FX自動売買
禁断のケーキ
じゃらん♪
さくらのVPS

24回大分県オオイタケンクラブ対抗タイコウ駅伝エキデン競走キョウソウ大会                                   氏 名シメイ  
      審判シンパンチョウ 高嶋タカシマ  マサ  
日時 平成21年12月20日(ニチ) 12時00分スタ−ト   総 務ソウム 井上イノウエ 啓司ケイジ  
      記録キロク主任シュニン 西村ニシムラ 義弘ヨシヒロ  
  大会コ−ス 大分県クラブ対抗タイコウ駅伝エキデン競走キョウソウソウ大会タイカイ 九州キュウシュウ石油セキユドーム・コ−ス  42.195km    
 
▲-大会新  △-大会タイ ☆区間賞 ◎区間新記録 ○区間タイ記録
 
      1区 8.595km 2区 8.4km 3区 8.4km 4区 8.4km 5区 8.4km
  区間記録          
             
             
    北川キタガワ博規ヒロキ(別府ベップ自衛隊ジエイタイ) タカギ和夫カズオ(日本ニホン文理ブンリ大学ダイガク) 山本ヤマモト卓司タクジ(日本ニホン文理ブンリ大学ダイガク) 佐藤サトウ諒平リョウヘイ(日本ニッポン文理ブンリ大学ダイガク) 伊波イハ コウ(日本ニホン文理ブンリ大学ダイガク)
    学校名   23カイ(H20) 26′37″ 23カイ(H20) 26′08″ 23カイ(H20) 26′51″ 23カイ(H20) 26′45″ 23カイ(H20)   26′28″
  氏名     内田 恒三   木 和夫   後藤 将友   川口 新也 吉田 亮太
1 1 日本文理大学A 通算ツウサン [3] 26′57″ [1] 0゜53′51″ [2] 1°21′27″ [2] 1°48′34″ [1] 2°14′19″
      区間       (1)    26′54″ (3)    27′36″ (1)    27′07″ (1)    25′45″
  氏名 川野 亮治   西  大地 北川 博規     井手 祐樹 川下 尚亮
2 5 別府自衛隊A 通算 [1] 26′41″ [3] 0゜54′15″ [1] 1°19′53″ [1] 1°47′31″ [2] 2°16′48″
      区間       (7)    27′34″ (1)    25′38″ (4)    27′38″ (18)    29′17″
  氏名 重田 一成   宇都 寿哉 辻  拓郎   木許 史博 清田  武
3 14 大分市陸協A 通算 [2] 26′54″ [2] 0゜54′00″ [3] 1°22′32″ [3] 1°49′40″ [3] 2°18′11″
      区間       (3)    27′06″ (10)    28′32″ (2)    27′08″ (10)    28′31″
  氏名 原  知明   神志那 優輝 古賀 顕典   宮本 健一     川添 竜太郎
4 12 日本文理大学C 通算 [7] 27′26″ [4] 0゜54′33″ [4] 1°22′59″ [4] 1°50′34″ [4] 2°18′57″
      区間       (4)    27′07″ (9)    28′26″ (3)    27′35″ (9)    28′23″
  氏名 井口 清司   阿南 大輔 寺本 幸範   河野 和範 後藤 哲美
5 7 湯布院自衛隊A 通算 [5] 27′22″ [7] 0゜55′01″ [5] 1°23′12″ [5] 1°51′38″ [5] 2°20′31″
      区間       (8)    27′39″ (7)    28′11″ (5)    28′26″ (15)    28′53″
  氏名 成重  諒   西田 巨樹 石元 公明   有馬 義信 姫野  亮
6 30 豊後高田市陸協A 所要 [9] 27′33″ [5] 0°54′35″ [6] 1°23′25″ [8] 1°52′36″ [6] 2°20′41″
      区間       (2)    27′02″ (12)    28′50″ (15)    29′11″ (4)    28′05″
  氏名 林  智彦   小橋 朋文 川邉 太敬   後藤 眞弥 阿部  稜
7 37 鶴崎工業高校A 所要 [8] 27′27″ [6] 0゜54′51″ [8] 1°23′43″ [6] 1°52′10″ [7] 2°20′55″
      区間       (6)    27′24″ (13)    28′52″ (6)    28′27″ (13)    28′45″
  氏名 生橋 直樹   秋田 幸宏 森  智哉   上野  響 小笠原 友和
8 11 日本文理大学B 通算 [13] 28′20″ [10] 0°56′30″ [10] 1°24′39″ [10] 1°53′29″ [8] 2°22′20″
      区間       (11)    28′10″ (6)    28′09″ (13)    28′50″ (14)    28′51″
  氏名 姫野 直人   姫野 明人 小野 誠介   吉原 純司 入江 英樹
9 17 玖珠郡A 通算 [16] 28′45″ [11] 0゜56′41″ [11] 1°25′39″ [11] 1°54′33″ [9] 2°22′27″
      区間       (9)    27′56″ (15)    28′58″ (14)    28′54″ (3)    27′54″
  氏名     橋本  崚     大野  力     仲摩 圭之助     渡邊 智也     田中 健介
10 42 大分西高校 所要 [10] 27′39″ [8] 0°55′39″ [9] 1°23′51″ [7] 1°52′25″ [10] 2°24′05″
      区間       (10)    28′00″ (8)    28′12″ (8)    28′34″ (33)    31′40″
  氏名 宮本 剛史   平岡 俊哉 河野 勝義   平野 勇太 河村  剛
11 20 別府市陸協 通算 [6] 27′23″ [12] 0°56′47″ [12] 1°26′06″ [12] 1°56′08″ [11] 2°25′09″
      区間       (25)    29′24″ (17)    29′19″ (21)    30′02″ (16)    29′01″
  氏名 安藤 泰英   恒松 智博 田向 徹平   後藤 文亮 田原 優樹
12 6 別府自衛隊B 通算 [19] 28′52″ [17] 0゜57′51″ [15] 1°27′35″ [16] 1°57′07″ [12] 2°25′27″
      区間       (16)    28′59″ (21)    29′44″ (17)    29′32″ (7)    28′20″
  氏名 田中 宏樹   河島 大輝 平野 一樹   濱田 晃寿 澤村 勝也
13 18 玖珠郡B 通算 [25] 29′30″ [20] 0゜58′37″ [21] 1°28′31″ [17] 1°57′16″ [13] 2°25′33″
      区間       (22)    29′07″ (23)    29′54″ (11)    28′45″ (6)    28′17″
  氏名 中村 敬三   新木 康平 佐藤 直樹   三浦  通 衛藤 博文
14 8 湯布院自衛隊B 通算 [20] 29′02″ [18] 0°58′07″ [19] 1°28′13″ [13] 1°56′42″ [14] 2°25′59″
      区間       (20)    29′05″ (27)    30′06″ (7)    28′29″ (18)    29′17″
  氏名 須藤 大地   吉良  進 渡邉 一義   甲斐 勇治 佐田 修一
15 23 竹田市陸協A 所要 [42] 33′27″ [33] 1°00′45″ [20] 1°28′14″ [15] 1°56′59″ [15] 2°26′18″
      区間       (5)    27′18″ (2)    27′29″ (11)    28′45″ (20)    29′19″
  氏名 佐藤 大輔   中村 浩平 橋 知志   平岡 雅志 田嶋 昭彦
16 38 鶴崎工業高校B 所要 [41] 31′30″ [31] 1゜00′34″ [27] 1°30′16″ [21] 1°58′59″ [16] 2°26′21″
      区間       (18)    29′04″ (20)    29′42″ (10)    28′43″ (2)    27′22″
  氏名 古庄 英之   大隈  恒 佐藤 剛志   後藤 憲信 三浦 大亮
17 27 豊後大野市B 所要 [36] 30′43″ [24] 0゜59′22″ [14] 1°27′21″ [19] 1°57′49″ [17] 2°27′18″
      区間       (13)    28′39″ (5)    27′59″ (23)    30′28″ (21)    29′29″
  氏名 川辺 一樹   久野 高志 武生 大典   佐藤 英治 佐藤 勇作
18 33 臼杵市A 所要 [4] 27′07″ [9] 0°55′47″ [7] 1°23′36″ [9] 1°53′07″ [18] 2°27′22″
      区間       (14)    28′40″ (4)    27′49″ (16)    29′31″ (39)    34′15″
  氏名 森山 京平   興梠 聡志 二田水 良一   中元 政行 工藤 俊昌
19 16 由布市陸協 通算 [34] 30′15″ [21] 0゜59′16″ [18] 1°28′11″ [20] 1°58′06″ [19] 2°28′10″
      区間       (17)    29′01″ (14)    28′55″ (20)    29′55″ (25)    30′04″
  氏名 三浦 寛士   佐藤 正幸 野村 友伸   小野 千里 泥谷 和幸
20 26 豊後大野市A 所要 [12] 28′07″ [16] 0°57′49″ [13] 1°26′37″ [18] 1°57′42″ [20] 2°28′40″
      区間       (27)    29′42″ (11)    28′48″ (26)    31′05″ (31)    30′58″
  氏名 穴井 雄大   本川 信一 半田 哲也   小関 竜之輔 高倉 慧丞
21 4 中央発条工業 通算 [14] 28′21″ [13] 0゜57′17″ [16] 1°28′09″ [14] 1°56′50″ [21] 2°28′44″
      区間       (15)    28′56″ (32)    30′52″ (9)    28′41″ (35)    31′54″
  氏名 吉田 祐太朗   安部 康暢 麻生 健一   束野 智之 塚本 征寛
22 13 杵築市 通算 [11] 28′04″ [14] 0゜57′27″ [17] 1°28′10″ [25] 2°00′38″ [22] 2°28′53″
      区間       (24)    29′23″ (31)    30′43″ (33)    32′28″ (5)    28′15″
  氏名 志賀 直樹   森  淳史 堀  勇進   工藤 英信 田部 貴之
23 3 竹田市役所 通算 [18] 28′51″ [30] 1°00′27″ [26] 1°29′45″ [28] 2°01′14″ [23] 2°29′50″
      区間       (38)    31′36″ (16)    29′18″ (31)    31′29″ (12)    28′36″
  氏名 矢山 秀幸   丸林 靖司 広瀬  諒   児玉 達也 梅木 尊教
24 9 湯布院自衛隊C 通算 [40] 31′29″ [39] 1°02′17″ [36] 1°32′02″ [30] 2°02′25″ [24] 2°30′47″
      区間       (32)    30′48″ (22)    29′45″ (22)    30′23″ (8)    28′22″
  氏名 野崎 誠治   一柳 良太 田久保 豊   小嶋  毅 三浦 淳一
25 28 津久見市A 所要 [32] 30′03″ [25] 0°59′30″ [23] 1°29′24″ [27] 2°00′41″ [25] 2°30′50″
      区間       (26)    29′27″ (23)    29′54″ (29)    31′17″ (27)    30′09″
  氏名 高藤 夕揮   津々見 真一 渡瀬 修一   渡邉 則明 吉村 清隆
26 35 宇佐市A 所要 [23] 29′17″ [19] 0゜58′22″ [25] 1°29′42″ [24] 2°00′36″ [26] 2°30′55″
      区間       (20)    29′05″ (35)    31′20″ (25)    30′54″ (29)    30′19″
  氏名 小野 晴彦   白石 直也 馬奈木 哲郎   河島 清記 梅木 章宏
27 19 玖珠郡C 通算 [24] 29′23″ [23] 0゜59′19″ [24] 1°29′25″ [26] 2°00′39″ [27] 2°31′03″
      区間       (29)    29′56″ (27)    30′06″ (27)    31′14″ (30)    30′24″
  氏名 小手川 忠嗣   田中 嘉弘 渡辺 昭男   阿部 文俊 山本  豊
28 15 大分市陸協B 通算 [35] 30′36″ [26] 0゜59′40″ [33] 1°31′15″ [31] 2°02′29″ [28] 2°32′13″
      区間       (18)    29′04″ (36)    31′35″ (27)    31′14″ (22)    29′44″
  氏名 高橋 悠我   多田 圭佑 大塚  凌   熊谷 拓馬 大里 忠督
29 40 竹田高校B 所要 [28] 29′43″ [35] 1゜00′55″ [28] 1°30′24″ [32] 2°03′47″ [29] 2°32′21″
      区間       (35)    31′12″ (18)    29′29″ (38)    33′23″ (11)    28′34″
  氏名 大窪 翔太郎   板倉 海斗 佐藤 尭彦   高司 悠佑 阿南 和博
30 39 竹田高校A 所要 [15] 28′38″ [28] 1゜00′13″ [29] 1°30′36″ [23] 2°00′25″ [30] 2°33′33″
      区間       (37)    31′35″ (30)    30′23″ (19)    29′49″ (37)    33′08″
  氏名 一丸 勝矢   大村 清見 永畑  正   矢野  功 藤本 淳一
31 21 くにさきA 所要 [26] 29′37″ [42] 1゜04′31″ [41] 1°34′45″ [34] 2°04′26″ [31] 2°33′38″
      区間       (42)    34′54″ (29)    30′14″ (18)    29′41″ (17)    29′12″
  氏名 後藤 竜也   秦 陽一郎 小松 英樹   三重野 郁雄 小野 智裕
32 10 東芝大分 通算 [33] 30′07″ [22] 0゜59′17″ [22] 1°29′13″ [22] 1°59′44″ [32] 2°33′57″
      区間       (23)    29′10″ (25)    29′56″ (24)    30′31″ (38)    34′13″
  氏名 川野 将希   渕上 直樹 熊野 真吉   明石 哲也 大成  忍
33 32 豊後高田市陸協C 所要 [37] 30′48″ [38] 1゜02′16″ [35] 1°31′53″ [33] 2°04′25″ [33] 2°34′13″
      区間       (36)    31′28″ (19)    29′37″ (34)    32′32″ (23)    29′48″
  氏名 志賀 哲哉   高橋 孝一郎 山口 浩史   渡辺 龍一 野仲 勝彦
34 24 竹田市陸協B 所要 [31] 30′02″ [29] 1゜00′20″ [34] 1°31′38″ [36] 2°04′39″ [34] 2°34′32″
      区間       (30)    30′18″ (34)    31′18″ (36)    33′01″ (24)    29′53″
  氏名 日浦  誠   添田 宏和 三宅 達也   財前 信治 板清 淳一
35 31 豊後高田市陸協B 所要 [38] 31′00″ [32] 1゜00′43″ [30] 1°30′41″ [37] 2°04′42″ [35] 2°34′51″
      区間       (28)    29′43″ (26)    29′58″ (42)    34′01″ (27)    30′09″
  氏名 山口 高明   福田  潤 小野 尚登   磯貝 助夫 山口  徹
36 36 宇佐市B 所要 [21] 29′14″ [15] 0゜57′37″ [31] 1°30′54″ [29] 2°02′13″ [36] 2°36′30″
      区間       (12)    28′23″ (41)    33′17″ (30)    31′19″ (40)    34′17″
  氏名 徳丸 大樹   財前 侑馬 渡邊 拳人   羽迫 聖人 竹内 将平
37 41 国東高校 所要 [27] 29′41″ [27] 1°00′06″ [32] 1°31′09″ [35] 2°04′37″ [37] 2°36′59″
      区間       (31)    30′25″ (33)    31′03″ (40)    33′28″ (36)    32′22″
  氏名 江藤 順二   足達 大輔 後藤 知穂   伊藤 一昭 内那 洋介
38 25 竹田市陸協C 所要 [30] 30′01″ [36] 1゜01′49″ [38] 1°33′34″ [39] 2°06′56″ [38] 2°37′02″
      区間       (39)    31′48″ (38)    31′45″ (37)    33′22″ (26)    30′06″
  氏名 江藤 靖雅   田中 秀貴 石川 章一   五十川 功治 加藤 昌俊
39 29 津久見市B 所要 [39] 31′05″ [37] 1°02′02″ [39] 1°34′16″ [40] 2°07′10″ [39] 2°38′46″
      区間       (33)    30′57″ (40)    32′14″ (35)    32′54″ (32)    31′36″
  氏名 藤澤 貴紀   平川 幸彦 春藤 秋生   伊東 貞一 姫島 検次
40 34 臼杵市B 所要 [29] 29′54″ [34] 1°00′51″ [37] 1°32′30″ [38] 2°04′44″ [40] 2°39′01″
      区間       (33)    30′57″ (37)    31′39″ (32)    32′14″ (40)    34′17″
  氏名 松崎 寿彦   渡辺 昌教 末房 祐一郎   小笠原 崇 吉田 忠春
41 22 くにさきB 所要 [21] 29′14″ [40] 1°02′50″ [40] 1°34′40″ [41] 2°08′07″ [41] 2°39′59″
      区間       (40)    33′36″ (39)    31′50″ (39)    33′27″ (34)    31′52″
  氏名 金澤  健   古寺 康史 小野 淳一   山下 政弘 大熊 良平
42 2 大分県庁陸上競技部 通算 [17] 28′49″ [41]    3′34″ [42] 1°37′41″ [42] 2°11′20″ [42] 2°46′40″
      区間       (41)    34′45″ (42)    34′07″ (41)    33′39″ (42)    35′20″